Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 112 | 56.5 | 50.4 | 55.5 | 49.6 | 52 | 46.4 | 46 | 41.1 | 7 | 6.3 | 7 | 6.3 |
2 | 112 | 68.5 | 61.2 | 43.5 | 38.8 | 58 | 51.8 | 40 | 35.7 | 7 | 6.3 | 7 | 6.3 |
3 | 112 | 59.5 | 53.1 | 52.5 | 46.9 | 47 | 42 | 47 | 42 | 11 | 9.8 | 7 | 6.3 |
4 | 112 | 62.5 | 55.8 | 49.5 | 44.2 | 53 | 47.3 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 4.5 | 7 | 6.3 |
5 | 112 | 58.5 | 52.2 | 53.5 | 47.8 | 51 | 45.5 | 49 | 43.8 | 5 | 4.5 | 7 | 6.3 |
6 | 111 | 66 | 59.5 | 45 | 40.5 | 49 | 44.1 | 35 | 31.5 | 6 | 5.4 | 21 | 18.9 |
∑ | 671 | 371.5 | 55.4 | 299.5 | 45 | 310 | 46.2 | 264 | 39.3 | 41 | 6.1 | 56 | 8.3 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mumbeck,Steffen | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Heidemann,Louis | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Turzynski,Florian | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Teiner,Jonas | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Welling,Konrad | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Loboda,Maxim | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Pertuch,Ben Marius | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Halfmann,Nicolas | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Ahmed Gafar,Ahmed | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Wettlaufer,Julian | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teiner,Jonas | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Welling,Konrad | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nalliboyana,Sivaram | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Schröder,Laurenz | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bayazid,Muhamed | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Heidemann,Louis | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Loboda,Maxim | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Kim,Sanghuan | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Tufan,Batuhan | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Römer,Alois | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Clauß,Annika | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Wendel,David | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Homann,Darius | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Karliner,Philipp | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Klingenburg,Justus | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Ahmed Gafar,Ahmed | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Voß,Noemi | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Köroglu,Keyan | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Kraul,Johannes | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Käuper,Johann | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Pertuch,Ben Marius | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Shamseldin,Jonathan | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Wulf,Darius | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Kuru,Koray | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Gladbach,Wiraphat | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Turzynski,Florian | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Wettlaufer,Julian | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Guddat,Kai | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Schulte,Denny | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Grübner,Felix | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Mumbeck,Steffen | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Halfmann,Nicolas | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Debdoubi,Yassine | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Reipke,Jonah | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Ibach,Jonathan | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gym. Theodorianum PB | 0 | 0 |
2 | Pelizaeus-Gym. PB | 0 | 0 |
3 | Remigianum Borken | 0 | 0 |
4 | Leibniz-Gym. Dortmund | 1 | 0 |
5 | Freih.-v.-Stein-Gym. Bünde | 0 | 0 |
6 | Humboldt-Gym. Düsseldorf | 0 | 7 |
7 | Wilhelm-Hittorf-Gym. | 1 | 0 |
8 | Wilhelm-Dörpfeld-Gym. | 0 | 0 |
9 | Ev. Gym. Werther | 0 | 0 |
10 | St.Leonhard-Gym. Aachen | 0 | 0 |
11 | Goetheschule Essen | 0 | 0 |
12 | Sophie-Scholl-Gym. | 0 | 0 |
13 | Ev.-Stiftisches-Gym. GT | 0 | 0 |
14 | Mariengym. Bocholt | 0 | 0 |
15 | Städt. Gym. Porta | 0 | 0 |
16 | St.Georg-Gym. Bocholt | 0 | 0 |
17 | Otto-Hahn-Gym. Monheim | 0 | 0 |
18 | Freih.-v.-Stein-Gym. Lünen | 2 | 0 |
19 | St.Michael-Gym. Ahlen | 1 | 0 |
20 | Friedrich-Leopold-Woeste-Gym. | 2 | 0 |
21 | Julia-Koppers-Ges. | 1 | 0 |
22 | Fritz-Winter-Ges. Ahlen | 1 | 0 |
23 | St.Joseph Gym. Rheinbach | 0 | 0 |
24 | Arnoldinum Steinfurt | 0 | 7 |
25 | Städt. Gym. Menden | 1 | 0 |
26 | Gym. Sedanstraße | 1 | 0 |
27 | Elly-Heuss-Knapp-Gym. | 0 | 0 |
28 | Gym. Neuss-Norf | 1 | 0 |
29 | Conrad-von-Soest-Gym. | 2 | 0 |
30 | Beisenkamp-Gym. Hamm | 0 | 0 |